Scores Listing for 2018 Rodeo #6(08/11/2018-Edna Texas)


Boys Jr Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 14.830 63.18 10.00
2. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 19.720 42.12 9.00
3. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 29.980 0.00 8.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 32.160 0.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 2.900 63.18 10.00
2. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 3.760 42.12 9.00
3. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 6.520 0.00 8.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 12.740 0.00 7.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 6.710 63.18 10.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 9.840 42.12 9.00
3. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 10.450 0.00 8.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 13.120 0.00 7.00
5. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 19.180 0.00 6.00
6. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 4.120 94.77 10.00
2. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 4.490 63.18 9.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 12.180 0.00 8.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 7.630 84.24 10.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 11.970 56.16 9.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.330 0.00 8.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 12.690 0.00 7.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 14.074 0.00 6.00
6. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 26.900 0.00 5.00
7. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 25.970 84.24 10.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 30.810 56.16 9.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 42.970 0.00 8.00
4. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 45.580 0.00 7.00
5. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 4.360 52.65 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 7.100 52.65 10.00
2. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 9.470 0.00 9.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 15.280 52.65 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 18.448 0.00 9.00
3. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 6.970 52.65 10.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 14.110 0.00 9.00
3. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 16.970 70.20 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE MISSOURI CITY, TX 14.510 17.55 10.00
Jr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 17.225 107.25 10.00
2. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 17.484 64.35 9.00
3. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 17.614 42.90 8.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.942 0.00 7.00
5. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 18.168 0.00 6.00
6. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 18.187 0.00 5.00
7. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 19.243 0.00 4.00
8. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 20.115 0.00 3.00
9. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 23.142 0.00 2.00
10. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 8.951 117.00 10.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.116 78.00 9.00
3. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 9.383 0.00 8.00
4. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 9.569 0.00 7.00
5. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 9.709 0.00 6.00
6. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 9.895 0.00 5.00
7. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 10.280 0.00 4.00
8. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 11.754 0.00 3.00
9. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 8.230 84.24 10.00
2. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 10.460 56.16 9.00
3. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 11.010 0.00 8.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 11.420 0.00 7.00
5. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 13.210 0.00 6.00
6. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 15.550 0.00 5.00
7. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 15.746 0.00 4.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 22.362 117.00 10.00
2. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 22.677 70.20 9.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 23.228 46.80 8.00
4. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 23.758 0.00 7.00
5. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 24.338 0.00 6.00
6. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 27.880 0.00 5.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 28.217 0.00 4.00
8. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 28.607 0.00 3.00
9. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 30.598 0.00 2.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 33.495 0.00 1.00
11. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 36.461 0.00 0.00
12. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Clover Leaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.726 122.85 10.00
2. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.847 102.38 9.00
3. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 18.274 81.90 8.00
4. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.010 61.43 7.00
5. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 19.416 40.95 6.00
6. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 20.331 0.00 5.00
7. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 20.658 0.00 4.00
8. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 21.825 0.00 3.00
9. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 22.396 0.00 2.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 22.784 0.00 1.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.033 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.892 0.00 0.00
13. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 33.522 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 33.732 0.00 0.00
15. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 52.543 0.00 0.00
16. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 53.714 0.00 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 9.031 122.85 10.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 9.278 102.38 9.00
3. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.520 81.90 8.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 9.634 61.43 7.00
5. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.766 40.95 6.00
6. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 9.817 0.00 5.00
7. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.877 0.00 4.00
8. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.138 0.00 3.00
9. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 10.490 0.00 2.00
10. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 12.133 0.00 1.00
11. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 12.578 0.00 0.00
12. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 15.456 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.618 0.00 0.00
14. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 18.064 0.00 0.00
15. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 19.380 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 20.989 0.00 0.00
17. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 25.875 0.00 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 29.517 0.00 0.00
19. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 6.300 148.20 10.00
2. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.070 111.15 9.00
3. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 7.110 74.10 8.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 8.780 37.05 7.00
5. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 8.830 0.00 6.00
6. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 9.290 0.00 5.00
7. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 9.350 0.00 4.00
8. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 9.680 0.00 3.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.700 0.00 2.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.830 0.00 1.00
11. CRANEK, CONLEY LOUISE, TX 11.050 0.00 0.00
12. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 11.310 0.00 0.00
13. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 12.320 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 12.690 0.00 0.00
15. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 13.900 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 14.240 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 14.310 0.00 0.00
18. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 16.180 0.00 0.00
19. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 23.053 148.20 10.00
2. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.235 111.15 9.00
3. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 25.559 74.10 8.00
4. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 28.521 37.05 7.00
5. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 30.481 0.00 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 30.580 0.00 5.00
7. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 37.154 0.00 4.00
8. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 38.432 0.00 3.00
9. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 39.517 0.00 2.00
10. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 39.677 0.00 1.00
11. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 45.439 0.00 0.00
12. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 72.797 0.00 0.00
13. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.201 107.25 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.295 64.35 9.00
3. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 17.345 42.90 8.00
4. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 17.660 0.00 7.00
5. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 17.750 0.00 6.00
6. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 17.923 0.00 5.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.760 0.00 4.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 19.082 0.00 3.00
9. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 22.667 0.00 2.00
10. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 23.532 0.00 1.00
11. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.075 107.25 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.279 64.35 9.00
3. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 9.382 42.90 8.00
4. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 9.704 0.00 7.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 9.719 0.00 6.00
6. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 9.820 0.00 5.00
7. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 9.944 0.00 4.00
8. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 10.052 0.00 3.00
9. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 10.432 0.00 2.00
10. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 10.977 0.00 1.00
11. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 19.883 0.00 0.00
Sr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.200 94.77 10.00
2. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 10.670 63.18 9.00
3. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 12.730 0.00 8.00
4. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 15.310 0.00 7.00
5. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 15.330 0.00 6.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 15.980 0.00 5.00
7. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 16.180 0.00 4.00
8. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 16.340 0.00 3.00
9. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 19.910 0.00 2.00
Sr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 22.529 117.00 10.00
2. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 22.545 78.00 9.00
3. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.573 0.00 8.00
4. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 26.795 0.00 7.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 27.219 0.00 6.00
6. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 27.593 0.00 5.00
7. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 27.681 0.00 4.00
8. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 30.108 0.00 3.00
9. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 32.639 0.00 2.00
10. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.151 140.40 10.00
2. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.242 105.30 9.00
3. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 17.262 70.20 8.00
4. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 17.602 35.10 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.627 0.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.675 0.00 5.00
7. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.803 0.00 4.00
8. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.835 0.00 3.00
9. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 17.952 0.00 2.00
10. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.968 0.00 1.00
11. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.042 0.00 0.00
12. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 18.422 0.00 0.00
13. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 18.449 0.00 0.00
14. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 18.711 0.00 0.00
15. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 22.694 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.018 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 24.029 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 8.879 124.80 10.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.925 93.60 9.00
3. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.048 62.40 8.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.190 31.20 7.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.275 0.00 6.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.452 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 9.627 0.00 4.00
8. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 9.681 0.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 9.720 0.00 2.00
10. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 9.901 0.00 1.00
11. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 10.101 0.00 0.00
12. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 10.430 0.00 0.00
13. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 14.629 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 14.961 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 16.005 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 21.117 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.399 119.34 10.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 10.513 89.51 9.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 10.872 59.67 8.00
4. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 10.938 29.84 7.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 11.365 0.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.395 0.00 5.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 17.487 0.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 17.678 0.00 3.00
9. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 17.941 0.00 2.00
10. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 20.532 0.00 1.00
11. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 21.504 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.030 0.00 0.00
13. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 24.213 0.00 0.00
14. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 29.387 0.00 0.00
15. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 32.530 0.00 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 20.864 140.40 10.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.510 105.30 9.00
3. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.938 70.20 8.00
4. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 23.503 35.10 7.00
5. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 25.422 0.00 6.00
6. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 26.833 0.00 5.00
7. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 27.013 0.00 4.00
8. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 27.236 0.00 3.00
9. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 27.413 0.00 2.00
10. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 27.483 0.00 1.00
11. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 27.929 0.00 0.00
12. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 28.125 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.202 0.00 0.00
14. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 31.027 0.00 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 31.168 0.00 0.00
16. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 32.321 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 34.250 0.00 0.00
18. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 39.076 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 9.080 107.25 10.00
2. MARBACH, LANE VICTORIA, TX 9.080 107.25 10.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.370 64.35 9.00
4. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 11.370 64.35 9.00
5. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 15.940 42.90 8.00
6. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 15.940 42.90 8.00
7. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARBACH, LANE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00