Scores Listing for 2018 Rodeo #5(07/14/2018-Edna Texas)


Boys Jr Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.990 63.18 10.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 15.690 42.12 9.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 17.530 0.00 8.00
4. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 2.630 63.18 10.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 2.810 42.12 9.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 3.610 0.00 8.00
4. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 4.100 0.00 7.00
5. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 5.270 0.00 6.00
6. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 5.060 63.18 10.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 11.340 42.12 9.00
3. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 12.060 0.00 8.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 19.700 0.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 20.120 0.00 6.00
6. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 2.810 105.30 0.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.970 70.20 10.00
3. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 5.720 0.00 9.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 5.930 94.77 0.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 7.330 63.18 10.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 11.730 0.00 9.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 14.180 0.00 8.00
5. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.400 0.00 7.00
6. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 14.740 0.00 6.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 14.690 94.77 10.00
2. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 15.280 63.18 0.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 15.750 0.00 9.00
4. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 56.370 0.00 8.00
5. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 5.880 35.10 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 4.780 122.85 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 11.880 87.75 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 14.720 0.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.305 117.00 10.00
2. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 17.493 78.00 9.00
3. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 17.622 0.00 8.00
4. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 17.745 0.00 7.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 17.853 0.00 6.00
6. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.198 0.00 5.00
7. BURLESON, BAYLEE HOCKLEY, TX 18.293 0.00 0.00
8. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 18.805 0.00 4.00
9. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 23.601 0.00 3.00
10. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 26.779 0.00 2.00
Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 9.128 117.00 10.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.233 78.00 9.00
3. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 9.611 0.00 8.00
4. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 9.734 0.00 7.00
5. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 10.048 0.00 6.00
6. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 10.091 0.00 5.00
7. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 10.162 0.00 4.00
8. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 12.061 0.00 3.00
9. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 11.880 63.18 10.00
2. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 12.390 42.12 9.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 12.590 0.00 8.00
4. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 12.950 0.00 7.00
5. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 13.030 0.00 6.00
6. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 21.749 117.00 10.00
2. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 22.890 78.00 9.00
3. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 22.929 0.00 8.00
4. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 24.400 0.00 7.00
5. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 24.493 0.00 6.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 27.023 0.00 5.00
7. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 28.580 0.00 4.00
8. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 29.748 0.00 3.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 32.484 0.00 2.00
10. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Clover Leaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 17.188 156.00 10.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 17.718 117.00 9.00
3. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.729 78.00 8.00
4. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.899 39.00 7.00
5. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 17.920 0.00 6.00
6. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 18.021 0.00 0.00
7. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.046 0.00 5.00
8. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 18.277 0.00 4.00
9. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 18.280 0.00 3.00
10. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 18.334 0.00 2.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.553 0.00 1.00
12. SANDOVAL, BRODY , 19.432 0.00 0.00
13. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 19.722 0.00 0.00
14. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 20.579 0.00 0.00
15. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 21.142 0.00 0.00
16. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 22.236 0.00 0.00
17. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 24.602 0.00 0.00
18. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 24.942 0.00 0.00
19. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 35.559 0.00 0.00
20. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 35.611 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 9.194 156.00 10.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.200 117.00 9.00
3. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.267 78.00 8.00
4. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 9.733 39.00 7.00
5. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.946 0.00 6.00
6. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 9.972 0.00 5.00
7. SANDOVAL, BRODY , 10.212 0.00 0.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 10.275 0.00 4.00
9. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 10.417 0.00 0.00
10. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 10.454 0.00 3.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.535 0.00 2.00
12. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 10.589 0.00 1.00
13. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 10.726 0.00 0.00
14. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 11.576 0.00 0.00
15. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 12.402 0.00 0.00
16. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 13.611 0.00 0.00
17. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 14.251 0.00 0.00
18. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 19.938 0.00 0.00
19. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 20.557 0.00 0.00
20. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 6.150 140.40 10.00
2. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 6.680 105.30 9.00
3. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 7.760 70.20 8.00
4. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 7.870 35.10 7.00
5. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 8.100 0.00 6.00
6. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.700 0.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.890 0.00 4.00
8. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 9.040 0.00 3.00
9. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.480 0.00 2.00
10. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.520 0.00 0.50
11. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 9.520 0.00 0.50
12. CRANEK, CONLEY LOUISE, TX 9.650 0.00 0.00
13. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 10.720 0.00 0.00
14. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 10.930 0.00 0.00
15. SANDOVAL, BRODY , 11.130 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 11.330 0.00 0.00
17. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 16.090 0.00 0.00
18. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 17.560 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 21.104 140.40 10.00
2. HARKINS, JACQUELINE BEEVILLE, TX 22.158 105.30 0.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.389 70.20 9.00
4. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 23.422 35.10 8.00
5. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 23.647 0.00 7.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 23.788 0.00 6.00
7. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 25.781 0.00 5.00
8. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 25.805 0.00 4.00
9. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 28.298 0.00 3.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 28.613 0.00 2.00
11. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 28.710 0.00 1.00
12. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 43.800 0.00 0.00
13. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 48.804 0.00 0.00
14. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SANDOVAL, BRODY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 17.094 117.00 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.279 70.20 9.00
3. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 17.900 46.80 8.00
4. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 17.913 0.00 7.00
5. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 18.574 0.00 6.00
6. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.782 0.00 5.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.854 0.00 4.00
8. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 20.701 0.00 3.00
9. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 21.215 0.00 2.00
10. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.337 0.00 1.00
11. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 27.320 0.00 0.00
12. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.203 117.00 10.00
2. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.205 70.20 9.00
3. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 9.699 46.80 8.00
4. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 9.786 0.00 7.00
5. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 9.896 0.00 6.00
6. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 10.067 0.00 5.00
7. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.300 0.00 4.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 11.229 0.00 3.00
9. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 11.456 0.00 2.00
10. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 12.195 0.00 1.00
11. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 14.488 0.00 0.00
12. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 15.998 0.00 0.00
Sr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.480 94.77 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 14.520 63.18 9.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 14.770 0.00 8.00
4. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 15.190 0.00 7.00
5. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 15.640 0.00 6.00
6. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 16.150 0.00 5.00
7. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 21.090 0.00 4.00
8. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 23.540 0.00 3.00
9. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.412 107.25 10.00
2. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 22.550 64.35 9.00
3. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 22.599 42.90 8.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.621 0.00 7.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 27.608 0.00 6.00
6. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 27.691 0.00 5.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 28.316 0.00 4.00
8. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 28.524 0.00 3.00
9. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 33.064 0.00 2.00
10. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 38.062 0.00 1.00
11. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.833 122.85 10.00
2. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 17.042 102.38 9.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.207 81.90 8.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.238 61.43 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.304 40.95 6.00
6. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.599 0.00 5.00
7. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.746 0.00 4.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.887 0.00 3.00
9. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 18.108 0.00 2.00
10. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 18.271 0.00 1.00
11. RATLIFF, ELLA LA VERNIA, TX 18.337 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 18.692 0.00 0.00
13. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 18.704 0.00 0.00
14. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 19.423 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.477 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 23.765 0.00 0.00
17. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 24.867 0.00 0.00
18. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 28.872 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 29.071 0.00 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 8.954 132.60 10.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.008 99.45 9.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.018 66.30 8.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.054 33.15 7.00
5. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.373 0.00 0.00
6. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 9.520 0.00 6.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.558 0.00 5.00
8. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 9.784 0.00 4.00
9. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 9.936 0.00 3.00
10. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 10.052 0.00 2.00
11. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 10.286 0.00 1.00
12. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 10.640 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 11.496 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 13.895 0.00 0.00
15. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 14.054 0.00 0.00
16. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 10.970 140.40 10.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 11.200 105.30 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 11.520 70.20 8.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.790 35.10 7.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 12.370 0.00 6.00
6. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 12.580 0.00 5.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 12.650 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.790 0.00 4.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 15.040 0.00 3.00
10. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 15.710 0.00 2.00
11. RATLIFF, ELLA LA VERNIA, TX 16.260 0.00 1.00
12. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.030 0.00 0.00
13. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.740 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 19.200 0.00 0.00
15. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 20.300 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 27.760 0.00 0.00
17. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 35.940 0.00 0.00
18. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 20.683 122.85 10.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 20.732 102.38 9.00
3. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.484 81.90 8.00
4. RATLIFF, ELLA LA VERNIA, TX 21.668 61.43 7.00
5. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.070 40.95 6.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 22.844 0.00 5.00
7. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 23.463 0.00 4.00
8. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 23.519 0.00 3.00
9. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 23.963 0.00 2.00
10. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 24.741 0.00 1.00
11. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 24.923 0.00 0.00
12. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 25.058 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.591 0.00 0.00
14. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 26.927 0.00 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 26.942 0.00 0.00
16. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 27.908 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 29.938 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 30.924 0.00 0.00
19. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 38.870 0.00 0.00
20. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 7.480 117.00 10.00
2. MARBACH, LANE VICTORIA, TX 7.480 117.00 10.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 9.120 78.00 9.00
4. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 12.340 78.00 8.00
5. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 12.340 0.00 9.00
6. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 14.190 0.00 7.00
7. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 14.190 0.00 8.00
8. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 14.300 0.00 6.00
9. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 14.300 0.00 7.00
10. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 14.390 0.00 5.00
11. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 14.390 0.00 6.00
12. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 17.820 0.00 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 17.820 0.00 5.00
14. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 19.110 0.00 4.00
15. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00