Scores Listing for 2018 Rodeo #4(06/09/2018-Edna Texas)


Boys Jr Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 15.540 87.75 10.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 32.420 0.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 7.840 87.75 10.00
2. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.740 94.77 10.00
2. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 5.080 63.18 9.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 5.100 0.00 8.00
4. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.940 84.24 10.00
2. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 11.380 56.16 9.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.720 0.00 8.00
4. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 17.130 84.24 10.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 20.870 56.16 9.00
3. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 34.040 0.00 8.00
4. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 43.010 0.00 7.00
5. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 4.870 52.65 10.00
2. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 6.080 0.00 9.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 12.600 52.65 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 16.560 52.65 10.00
2. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 3.460 70.20 10.00
2. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 6.430 0.00 9.00
3. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.630 63.18 10.00
2. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 4.850 42.12 9.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 17.225 117.00 10.00
2. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 17.596 70.20 9.00
3. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.599 46.80 8.00
4. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 17.717 0.00 7.00
5. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.801 0.00 6.00
6. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 17.995 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 18.115 0.00 4.00
8. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 20.233 0.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 22.225 0.00 0.00
10. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.315 117.00 10.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.376 78.00 9.00
3. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 9.379 0.00 8.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 9.580 0.00 7.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.795 0.00 6.00
6. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 9.859 0.00 5.00
7. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 9.991 0.00 4.00
8. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 10.808 0.00 3.00
9. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 14.425 0.00 2.00
10. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 10.530 105.30 10.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 10.880 70.20 9.00
3. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 11.320 0.00 8.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.760 0.00 7.00
5. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 12.370 0.00 6.00
6. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 14.930 0.00 5.00
7. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 15.290 0.00 4.00
8. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 16.920 0.00 3.00
9. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 21.684 107.25 10.00
2. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 23.548 64.35 9.00
3. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 23.674 42.90 8.00
4. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 25.543 0.00 7.00
5. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 26.139 0.00 6.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 27.004 0.00 5.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 27.162 0.00 4.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 27.611 0.00 3.00
9. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 28.720 0.00 2.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 31.486 0.00 1.00
11. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 37.752 0.00 0.00
LL Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Clover Leaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.660 122.85 10.00
2. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 17.376 102.38 9.00
3. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.428 81.90 8.00
4. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 17.626 61.43 7.00
5. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.867 40.95 6.00
6. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 18.095 0.00 5.00
7. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 18.214 0.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.879 0.00 0.00
9. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 19.086 0.00 3.00
10. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 19.368 0.00 2.00
11. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 21.252 0.00 1.00
12. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 21.426 0.00 0.00
13. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 21.936 0.00 0.00
14. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 23.166 0.00 0.00
15. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.152 0.00 0.00
16. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 27.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 29.333 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 35.032 0.00 0.00
19. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 38.061 0.00 0.00
20. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 52.089 0.00 0.00
21. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 57.122 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.433 156.00 10.00
2. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 9.460 117.00 9.00
3. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.481 78.00 8.00
4. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 10.182 39.00 7.00
5. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 10.275 0.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.480 0.00 5.00
7. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 10.595 0.00 4.00
8. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 11.283 0.00 3.00
9. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 12.082 0.00 2.00
10. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 12.294 0.00 1.00
11. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 13.058 0.00 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 15.168 0.00 0.00
13. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 16.639 0.00 0.00
14. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 20.198 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 22.394 0.00 0.00
16. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 28.346 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 29.054 0.00 0.00
18. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.352 148.20 10.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 7.451 111.15 9.00
3. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 7.485 74.10 8.00
4. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 8.032 37.05 7.00
5. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 8.096 0.00 6.00
6. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 8.296 0.00 5.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 8.788 0.00 4.00
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.150 0.00 3.00
9. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 9.801 0.00 2.00
10. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 9.912 0.00 1.00
11. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 10.122 0.00 0.00
12. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 10.643 0.00 0.00
13. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 10.669 0.00 0.00
14. CRANEK, CONLEY LOUISE, TX 11.050 0.00 0.00
15. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 11.907 0.00 0.00
16. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 14.331 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 14.938 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 16.112 0.00 0.00
19. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 23.347 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 21.657 156.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 22.320 117.00 0.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 22.784 78.00 9.00
4. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 23.020 39.00 8.00
5. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.970 0.00 7.00
6. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 25.435 0.00 6.00
7. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 26.594 0.00 5.00
8. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 26.933 0.00 4.00
9. KLEPAC, KAMI VAN VLECK, TX 27.134 0.00 0.00
10. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 28.323 0.00 3.00
11. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 29.988 0.00 2.00
12. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 34.170 0.00 1.00
13. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 36.609 0.00 0.00
14. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 50.768 0.00 0.00
15. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 80.805 0.00 0.00
16. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.273 117.00 10.00
2. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.373 70.20 9.00
3. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 17.526 46.80 8.00
4. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 17.973 0.00 7.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.324 0.00 6.00
6. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 18.450 0.00 5.00
7. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 18.511 0.00 4.00
8. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 20.295 0.00 3.00
9. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 20.549 0.00 2.00
10. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 23.475 0.00 1.00
11. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 26.604 0.00 0.00
12. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 28.241 0.00 0.00
Sr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.130 117.00 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.170 70.20 9.00
3. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 9.672 46.80 8.00
4. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 9.807 0.00 7.00
5. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 9.983 0.00 6.00
6. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 10.006 0.00 5.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 10.082 0.00 4.00
8. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 10.238 0.00 3.00
9. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 13.559 0.00 2.00
10. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 14.364 0.00 1.00
11. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 14.443 0.00 0.00
12. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 14.847 0.00 0.00
Sr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.670 94.77 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 13.920 63.18 9.00
3. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 17.000 0.00 8.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.480 0.00 7.00
5. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 19.170 0.00 6.00
6. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 20.140 0.00 5.00
7. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 25.000 0.00 4.00
8. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 25.920 0.00 3.00
9. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 21.614 107.25 10.00
2. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.127 64.35 9.00
3. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 22.241 42.90 8.00
4. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 22.660 0.00 7.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.271 0.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 23.456 0.00 5.00
7. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 26.983 0.00 4.00
8. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 31.780 0.00 3.00
9. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 39.123 0.00 2.00
10. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 42.174 0.00 1.00
11. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.373 156.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.379 117.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.427 78.00 8.00
4. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 17.461 39.00 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.470 0.00 6.00
6. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 17.569 0.00 5.00
7. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.755 0.00 4.00
8. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 17.910 0.00 3.00
9. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.098 0.00 2.00
10. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 18.254 0.00 1.00
11. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 18.385 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 18.410 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.550 0.00 0.00
14. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 18.671 0.00 0.00
15. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 19.244 0.00 0.00
16. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.293 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.587 0.00 0.00
18. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 22.898 0.00 0.00
19. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.055 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE , 8.783 148.20 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 8.954 111.15 10.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.030 74.10 9.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.109 37.05 8.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.210 0.00 7.00
6. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.269 0.00 6.00
7. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 9.284 0.00 5.00
8. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.300 0.00 4.00
9. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.329 0.00 3.00
10. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 9.505 0.00 2.00
11. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 9.507 0.00 1.00
12. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 10.191 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 10.249 0.00 0.00
14. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 10.822 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 10.832 0.00 0.00
16. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 10.931 0.00 0.00
17. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 14.712 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 15.749 0.00 0.00
19. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.730 133.38 10.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 10.510 100.04 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.780 66.69 8.00
4. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 11.510 33.35 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 12.190 0.00 6.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.610 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 13.220 0.00 4.00
8. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 14.480 0.00 3.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 15.420 0.00 2.00
10. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.300 0.00 1.00
11. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 16.420 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 17.790 0.00 0.00
13. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 19.220 0.00 0.00
14. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 20.020 0.00 0.00
15. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 20.030 0.00 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 21.860 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 22.310 0.00 0.00
18. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 22.650 0.00 0.00
19. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 27.040 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SECHELSKI, CLAIRE , 20.669 122.85 0.00
2. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.459 102.38 10.00
3. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 21.589 81.90 9.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.722 61.43 8.00
5. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.820 40.95 7.00
6. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.842 0.00 6.00
7. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.441 0.00 5.00
8. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 22.620 0.00 4.00
9. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 22.829 0.00 3.00
10. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.170 0.00 2.00
11. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.999 0.00 1.00
12. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 25.188 0.00 0.00
13. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 26.991 0.00 0.00
14. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 27.553 0.00 0.00
15. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 27.646 0.00 0.00
16. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 31.240 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 32.569 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 34.450 0.00 0.00
19. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 37.212 0.00 0.00
20. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 7.840 105.30 10.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 7.840 105.30 10.00
3. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 14.140 70.20 9.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 14.140 70.20 9.00
5. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 15.950 0.00 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 15.950 0.00 8.00
7. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.690 0.00 8.00
8. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 16.690 0.00 7.00
9. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MARBACH, LANE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MARBACH, LANE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00