Scores Listing for 2018 Rodeo #3(05/12/2018-Edna Texas)


Boys Jr Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 8.790 63.18 10.00
2. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 11.120 42.12 9.00
3. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 2.850 63.18 10.00
2. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 3.040 42.12 9.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 3.750 0.00 8.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 4.180 0.00 7.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 6.720 63.18 10.00
2. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 7.020 42.12 9.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 12.390 0.00 8.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER MANVEL, TX 12.590 0.00 7.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 13.220 0.00 6.00
6. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 5.080 115.83 10.00
2. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 5.540 77.22 9.00
3. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.660 105.30 10.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 10.220 70.20 9.00
3. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 13.120 0.00 8.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 20.500 0.00 7.00
5. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 18.000 105.30 10.00
2. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 23.380 70.20 9.00
3. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 37.700 0.00 8.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 46.290 0.00 7.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 3.760 52.65 10.00
2. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 6.060 52.65 10.00
2. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 12.560 0.00 9.00
3. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 12.520 52.65 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 24.270 0.00 9.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 4.180 70.20 10.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 3.250 63.18 10.00
2. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 5.090 42.12 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.890 87.75 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 14.810 0.00 9.00
3. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 16.280 0.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.490 0.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.107 136.50 0.00
2. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 17.124 81.90 0.00
3. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.614 54.60 10.00
4. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 17.666 0.00 9.00
5. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.792 0.00 8.00
6. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 17.916 0.00 7.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 18.135 0.00 6.00
8. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 18.972 0.00 5.00
9. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 19.370 0.00 4.00
10. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 20.000 0.00 3.00
11. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 20.677 0.00 2.00
12. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 23.000 0.00 1.00
13. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 24.029 0.00 0.00
14. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 28.904 0.00 0.00
Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 9.011 107.25 10.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.270 64.35 9.00
3. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 9.365 42.90 8.00
4. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 9.557 0.00 7.00
5. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.618 0.00 6.00
6. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 9.642 0.00 5.00
7. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 9.909 0.00 4.00
8. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 9.945 0.00 3.00
9. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.994 0.00 2.00
10. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 11.009 0.00 1.00
11. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. STONE, KATELYN VAN VLECK, TX 8.650 105.30 0.00
2. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 11.560 63.18 10.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 11.820 42.12 9.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 12.350 0.00 7.50
5. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 12.350 0.00 7.50
6. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 13.930 0.00 6.00
7. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 15.170 0.00 5.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 16.250 0.00 4.00
9. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.300 0.00 3.00
10. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 22.007 117.00 10.00
2. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 22.696 70.20 9.00
3. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 23.335 46.80 8.00
4. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 25.598 0.00 7.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 26.495 0.00 6.00
6. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 27.760 0.00 5.00
7. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 27.913 0.00 4.00
8. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 31.630 0.00 3.00
9. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 32.655 0.00 2.00
10. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 32.894 0.00 1.00
11. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 36.220 0.00 0.00
12. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRYSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. EMMERSON, KIERA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOPEZ, CJ , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Clover Leaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEAVER, BRYSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LOPEZ, CJ , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EMMERSON, KIERA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCLEOD, LANE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EMMERSON, KIERA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WEAVER, BRYSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOPEZ, CJ , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.561 128.70 10.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.531 107.25 9.00
3. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 17.606 85.80 8.00
4. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 17.825 64.35 7.00
5. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.084 42.90 6.00
6. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 18.216 0.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.338 0.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.367 0.00 0.00
9. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 18.952 0.00 3.00
10. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.230 0.00 2.00
11. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 22.212 0.00 1.00
12. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 23.171 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 23.355 0.00 0.00
14. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 25.030 0.00 0.00
15. WEAVER, BK CHAMPMAN RANCH, TX 25.594 0.00 0.00
16. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.815 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 37.652 0.00 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 42.680 0.00 0.00
19. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 51.586 0.00 0.00
20. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 57.454 0.00 0.00
21. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.094 128.70 10.00
2. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.316 107.25 9.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.811 85.80 8.00
4. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 9.892 64.35 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.950 42.90 6.00
6. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 10.020 0.00 5.00
7. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.242 0.00 4.00
8. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 10.377 0.00 3.00
9. WEAVER, BK CHAMPMAN RANCH, TX 10.610 0.00 2.00
10. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.676 0.00 1.00
11. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 11.044 0.00 0.00
12. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 11.281 0.00 0.00
13. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 12.099 0.00 0.00
14. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 12.124 0.00 0.00
15. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 12.952 0.00 0.00
16. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
17. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 23.407 0.00 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 25.657 0.00 0.00
19. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 29.175 0.00 0.00
20. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 32.708 0.00 0.00
21. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 6.700 156.00 10.00
2. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 6.740 117.00 9.00
3. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 6.880 78.00 8.00
4. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 7.160 39.00 7.00
5. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 7.750 0.00 6.00
6. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 8.000 0.00 5.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 8.090 0.00 4.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 8.630 0.00 3.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.780 0.00 2.00
10. CRANEK, CONLEY LOUISE, TX 8.870 0.00 1.00
11. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.900 0.00 0.00
12. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 9.150 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 10.160 0.00 0.00
14. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.700 0.00 0.00
15. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 10.860 0.00 0.00
16. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 11.460 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 11.950 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 17.570 0.00 0.00
19. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 17.820 0.00 0.00
20. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 27.320 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 21.540 122.85 10.00
2. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 22.300 102.38 0.00
3. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 24.708 81.90 9.00
4. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 24.749 61.43 8.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 24.822 40.95 7.00
6. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 24.936 0.00 6.00
7. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 26.541 0.00 5.00
8. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 26.853 0.00 4.00
9. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 27.732 0.00 3.00
10. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 27.770 0.00 2.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.137 0.00 1.00
12. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 32.203 0.00 0.00
13. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 32.634 0.00 0.00
14. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 71.194 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEAVER, BK CHAMPMAN RANCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.180 117.00 10.00
2. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 17.634 70.20 9.00
3. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.689 46.80 8.00
4. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 17.954 0.00 7.00
5. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 18.376 0.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 18.409 0.00 5.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.487 0.00 4.00
8. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 19.283 0.00 3.00
9. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 20.008 0.00 2.00
10. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 25.242 0.00 1.00
11. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.004 107.25 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.269 64.35 9.00
3. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 9.406 42.90 8.00
4. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 9.800 0.00 7.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 10.124 0.00 6.00
6. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 10.207 0.00 5.00
7. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.437 0.00 4.00
8. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 10.715 0.00 3.00
9. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 16.040 0.00 2.00
10. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 11.620 84.24 10.00
2. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 14.660 56.16 9.00
3. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 14.970 0.00 8.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 15.680 0.00 7.00
5. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 17.200 0.00 6.00
6. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 21.820 0.00 5.00
7. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 25.720 0.00 4.00
8. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 21.883 107.25 10.00
2. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 21.993 64.35 9.00
3. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.104 42.90 8.00
4. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 23.550 0.00 7.00
5. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 23.557 0.00 6.00
6. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 25.820 0.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 26.647 0.00 4.00
8. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 26.711 0.00 3.00
9. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 26.925 0.00 2.00
10. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 32.154 0.00 1.00
11. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 16.701 128.70 10.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.020 107.25 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.074 85.80 8.00
4. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 17.104 64.35 7.00
5. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 17.189 42.90 6.00
6. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.244 0.00 5.00
7. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.316 0.00 4.00
8. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.363 0.00 3.00
9. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 17.474 0.00 2.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.558 0.00 1.00
11. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.288 0.00 0.00
12. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 18.744 0.00 0.00
13. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 18.940 0.00 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.835 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 23.435 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 23.826 0.00 0.00
17. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 24.280 0.00 0.00
18. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 24.702 0.00 0.00
19. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 28.589 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 8.738 156.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.843 117.00 9.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.967 78.00 8.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 8.996 39.00 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.239 0.00 6.00
6. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 9.467 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 9.532 0.00 4.00
8. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 9.565 0.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 9.644 0.00 2.00
10. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 9.908 0.00 1.00
11. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 10.869 0.00 0.00
12. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 11.522 0.00 0.00
13. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 13.822 0.00 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.551 0.00 0.00
15. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 14.596 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 15.042 0.00 0.00
17. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 9.820 115.83 10.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 10.410 96.53 9.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 11.210 77.22 8.00
4. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.330 57.92 7.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 11.790 38.61 6.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 12.930 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 14.490 0.00 4.00
8. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 14.930 0.00 3.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE MANVEL, TX 15.480 0.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.100 0.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 16.310 0.00 0.00
12. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 17.630 0.00 0.00
13. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.900 0.00 0.00
14. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 18.280 0.00 0.00
15. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.580 0.00 0.00
16. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 20.090 0.00 0.00
17. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 21.750 0.00 0.00
18. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.020 0.00 0.00
19. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 22.620 0.00 0.00
20. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 25.380 0.00 0.00
21. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 26.470 0.00 0.00
22. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.246 128.70 10.00
2. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 21.621 107.25 9.00
3. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 22.000 85.80 8.00
4. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 22.128 64.35 7.00
5. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 22.327 42.90 6.00
6. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.297 0.00 5.00
7. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 24.334 0.00 4.00
8. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 24.789 0.00 3.00
9. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 26.858 0.00 2.00
10. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 27.156 0.00 1.00
11. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 27.210 0.00 0.00
12. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 27.751 0.00 0.00
13. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 28.049 0.00 0.00
14. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 28.470 0.00 0.00
15. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 30.046 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 31.213 0.00 0.00
17. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.954 0.00 0.00
18. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 35.187 0.00 0.00
19. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 39.271 0.00 0.00
20. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON CHAMPMAN RANCH, TX 7.090 117.00 0.00
2. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 7.090 117.00 10.00
3. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 10.500 78.00 9.00
4. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 10.500 78.00 10.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 11.730 0.00 8.00
6. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 11.730 0.00 9.00
7. OHRT, CLINT VICTORIA, TX 13.390 0.00 7.00
8. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 13.390 0.00 8.00
9. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00