Scores Listing for 2018 Rodeo #2(04/14/2018-Edna Texas)


Boys Jr Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 12.640 63.18 10.00
2. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 13.750 42.12 9.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 17.780 0.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, GRANT , 19.100 0.00 0.00
5. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 20.800 0.00 7.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER , 21.840 0.00 6.00
Boys Jr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 3.190 87.75 10.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER , 4.940 0.00 9.00
3. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 8.790 63.18 10.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER , 10.720 42.12 9.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 12.900 0.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, GRANT , 20.170 0.00 0.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 2.600 114.08 10.00
2. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 3.010 68.45 9.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 3.020 45.63 8.00
4. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 3.930 0.00 7.00
5. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 4.260 0.00 6.00
6. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 8.910 0.00 5.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KEY, KADEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 6.470 105.30 0.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 8.820 63.18 10.00
3. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.680 42.12 9.00
4. KEY, KADEN ANGLETON, TX 10.250 0.00 8.00
5. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 10.680 0.00 7.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 16.280 0.00 6.00
7. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 18.730 105.30 0.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 19.640 63.18 10.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 19.970 42.12 9.00
4. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 26.770 0.00 8.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 33.280 0.00 7.00
6. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 39.860 0.00 6.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MIGURA, SETH HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KEY, KADEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. KALKOMEY, BRANSON NEEDVILLE, TX 4.570 70.20 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 8.010 70.20 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 17.370 0.00 9.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KALKOMEY, BRANSON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. KALKOMEY, BRANSON NEEDVILLE, TX 24.950 70.20 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 4.620 52.65 10.00
2. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.730 87.75 10.00
2. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.740 52.65 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 33.590 0.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 8.210 35.10 10.00
2. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. DAVIS, GRACE FULSHEAR, TX 17.247 117.00 0.00
2. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 17.508 70.20 10.00
3. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 17.675 46.80 9.00
4. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 17.890 0.00 8.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 17.977 0.00 7.00
6. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 18.057 0.00 6.00
7. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 18.467 0.00 5.00
8. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 18.841 0.00 4.00
9. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 19.116 0.00 3.00
10. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 19.654 0.00 2.00
11. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 19.831 0.00 1.00
12. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 21.409 0.00 0.00
Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 9.192 107.25 10.00
2. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 9.523 64.35 9.00
3. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 9.680 42.90 8.00
4. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 10.707 0.00 7.00
5. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 11.504 0.00 6.00
6. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 13.391 0.00 5.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 14.568 0.00 4.00
8. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 14.660 0.00 3.00
9. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 15.156 0.00 2.00
10. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 9.850 73.71 10.00
2. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 11.140 49.14 9.00
3. BRIDGES, FALLON SANDIA, TX 12.230 0.00 8.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 12.410 0.00 7.00
5. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 15.240 0.00 6.00
6. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 15.810 0.00 5.00
7. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 20.850 117.00 10.00
2. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 23.002 70.20 9.00
3. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 23.578 46.80 8.00
4. GALINSKI, DAVAN HUNGERFORD, TX 24.600 0.00 7.00
5. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 26.977 0.00 6.00
6. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 27.435 0.00 5.00
7. DECKER, JORDAN SANTA FE, TX 27.795 0.00 4.00
8. ERNEST, KEYLEE NEEDVILLE, TX 28.152 0.00 3.00
9. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 29.116 0.00 2.00
10. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 29.165 0.00 1.00
11. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 29.325 0.00 0.00
12. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 37.402 0.00 0.00
LL Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. PETERSON, BRONX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. RIEHS, RHETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Clover Leaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. PETERSON, BRONX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. RIEHS, RHETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. PETERSON, BRONX , 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. VILLARREAL, MADELYN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RIEHS, RHETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.538 134.55 10.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 17.710 112.13 9.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.143 89.70 8.00
4. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.211 67.28 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.303 44.85 6.00
6. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 18.641 0.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 18.773 0.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.971 0.00 4.00
9. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 20.162 0.00 3.00
10. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 21.035 0.00 2.00
11. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 22.338 0.00 1.00
12. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 22.984 0.00 0.00
13. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 23.202 0.00 0.00
14. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 23.264 0.00 0.00
15. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 23.496 0.00 0.00
16. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 24.118 0.00 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 25.176 0.00 0.00
18. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 32.021 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 44.213 0.00 0.00
20. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 50.701 0.00 0.00
21. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 56.500 0.00 0.00
22. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 530.080 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 9.256 134.55 10.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 9.373 112.13 9.00
3. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.596 89.70 8.00
4. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.620 67.28 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.044 44.85 6.00
6. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 10.128 0.00 5.00
7. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 10.292 0.00 4.00
8. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.460 0.00 3.00
9. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.534 0.00 2.00
10. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 10.553 0.00 1.00
11. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 10.812 0.00 0.00
12. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 11.358 0.00 0.00
13. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 11.571 0.00 0.00
14. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 12.532 0.00 0.00
15. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 14.179 0.00 0.00
16. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 15.518 0.00 0.00
17. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 18.970 0.00 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 21.435 0.00 0.00
19. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 23.058 0.00 0.00
20. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 25.361 0.00 0.00
21. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 26.636 0.00 0.00
22. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 44.829 0.00 0.00
23. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 5.750 128.70 10.00
2. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 6.470 107.25 9.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 7.000 85.80 8.00
4. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 7.570 64.35 7.00
5. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.790 42.90 6.00
6. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 8.140 0.00 4.50
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 8.140 0.00 4.50
8. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.580 0.00 3.00
9. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.650 0.00 2.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 8.700 0.00 1.00
11. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.160 0.00 0.00
12. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.930 0.00 0.00
13. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 10.420 0.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 10.990 0.00 0.00
15. CRANEK, CONLEY LOUISE, TX 12.180 0.00 0.00
16. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 13.990 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 14.610 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 14.620 0.00 0.00
19. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 14.650 0.00 0.00
20. JANOSKY, COOPER ANGLETON, TX 14.760 0.00 0.00
21. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 23.330 0.00 0.00
22. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 34.340 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. DAVIS, GABBY FULSHEAR, TX 21.682 128.70 0.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTORIA, TX 21.972 107.25 10.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 22.254 85.80 9.00
4. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 22.586 64.35 8.00
5. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 24.497 42.90 7.00
6. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 25.276 0.00 6.00
7. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 25.457 0.00 5.00
8. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 26.844 0.00 4.00
9. VILLARREAL, TATUM TIVOILI, TX 27.112 0.00 3.00
10. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 27.927 0.00 2.00
11. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 28.836 0.00 1.00
12. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.935 0.00 0.00
13. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 30.254 0.00 0.00
14. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.531 0.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 30.641 0.00 0.00
16. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 31.003 0.00 0.00
17. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 31.706 0.00 0.00
18. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 41.086 0.00 0.00
19. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 78.588 0.00 0.00
20. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 17.206 124.80 10.00
2. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 17.243 93.60 9.00
3. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 17.770 62.40 8.00
4. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 17.784 31.20 7.00
5. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 17.972 0.00 6.00
6. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 17.982 0.00 5.00
7. ELLIS, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 18.296 0.00 4.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.389 0.00 3.00
9. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 18.437 0.00 2.00
10. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 18.577 0.00 1.00
11. RICHARD, ANDREA VICTORIA, TX 19.115 0.00 0.00
12. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 22.401 0.00 0.00
13. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 24.616 0.00 0.00
14. MOON, MCKENZIE MISSOURI CITY, TX 27.569 0.00 0.00
15. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 31.924 0.00 0.00
16. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.061 126.75 10.00
2. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 9.245 76.05 9.00
3. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 9.259 50.70 8.00
4. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 9.320 0.00 7.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 9.591 0.00 6.00
6. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 9.726 0.00 5.00
7. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 9.864 0.00 4.00
8. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 9.961 0.00 3.00
9. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 10.113 0.00 2.00
10. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 10.266 0.00 1.00
11. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 10.807 0.00 0.00
12. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 12.771 0.00 0.00
13. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 11.930 94.77 10.00
2. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 13.660 63.18 9.00
3. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 15.560 0.00 8.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 18.210 0.00 7.00
5. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 20.010 0.00 6.00
6. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 21.160 0.00 5.00
7. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 31.910 0.00 4.00
8. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 22.296 146.25 10.00
2. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 22.332 87.75 9.00
3. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.344 58.50 8.00
4. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 22.925 0.00 7.00
5. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 23.008 0.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 23.822 0.00 5.00
7. FERRELL, EMMA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 24.321 0.00 4.00
8. RICHARD, ANDREA VICTORIA, TX 26.347 0.00 0.00
9. MOON, MCKENZIE MISSOURI CITY, TX 26.360 0.00 3.00
10. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 28.711 0.00 2.00
11. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 28.883 0.00 1.00
12. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 32.906 0.00 0.00
13. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 33.257 0.00 0.00
14. HACKNEY, CAITLIN ROSHARON, TX 36.256 0.00 0.00
15. SKWERES, ANDREA PEARLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.048 128.70 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.168 107.25 9.00
3. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 17.285 85.80 8.00
4. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 17.362 64.35 7.00
5. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.416 42.90 6.00
6. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.451 0.00 5.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 17.655 0.00 0.00
8. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 17.793 0.00 4.00
9. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.836 0.00 3.00
10. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.888 0.00 2.00
11. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 17.940 0.00 1.00
12. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.985 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 17.999 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 18.313 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 18.503 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 18.574 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 18.585 0.00 0.00
18. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 19.784 0.00 0.00
19. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 20.449 0.00 0.00
20. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 22.281 0.00 0.00
21. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.620 0.00 0.00
22. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.897 156.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 8.955 117.00 9.00
3. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.096 78.00 8.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.101 39.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.295 0.00 6.00
6. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.378 0.00 5.00
7. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 9.389 0.00 0.00
8. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 9.466 0.00 4.00
9. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 9.695 0.00 3.00
10. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 9.772 0.00 2.00
11. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.088 0.00 1.00
12. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 10.266 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 10.368 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 10.892 0.00 0.00
15. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 10.988 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 11.443 0.00 0.00
17. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 11.897 0.00 0.00
18. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 13.230 0.00 0.00
19. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 11.300 115.83 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.450 96.53 9.00
3. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 12.590 77.22 8.00
4. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 12.810 57.92 7.00
5. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 14.210 38.61 6.00
6. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 14.390 0.00 0.00
7. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 15.710 0.00 5.00
8. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 17.640 0.00 4.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 18.360 0.00 3.00
10. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 18.560 0.00 2.00
11. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 19.300 0.00 1.00
12. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 19.490 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 19.970 0.00 0.00
14. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 26.210 0.00 0.00
15. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 26.510 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 27.140 0.00 0.00
17. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 37.470 0.00 0.00
18. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. OHRT, NATALIE VICTORIA, TX 20.949 134.55 0.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 21.469 112.13 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.568 89.70 9.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.893 67.28 8.00
5. VILLARREAL, AUTUMN TIVOLI, TX 22.373 44.85 7.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 23.077 0.00 6.00
7. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 24.227 0.00 5.00
8. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 25.651 0.00 4.00
9. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 26.136 0.00 3.00
10. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 26.395 0.00 2.00
11. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 26.425 0.00 1.00
12. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.449 0.00 0.00
13. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 26.659 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 27.061 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 27.177 0.00 0.00
16. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 27.408 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 27.593 0.00 0.00
18. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 28.063 0.00 0.00
19. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 31.637 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 31.815 0.00 0.00
21. BIGBEE, KORI WAELDER, TX 32.479 0.00 0.00
22. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 41.472 0.00 0.00
23. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 9.180 93.60 10.00
2. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 9.180 93.60 10.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILHELM, WESTON ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, NICK ROSANKY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00