Scores Listing for 2018 Rodeo #1(03/11/2018-Edna Texas)


Boys Jr Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 16.700 52.65 10.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER , 24.960 0.00 9.00
3. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 36.100 0.00 8.00
Boys Jr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 5.410 70.20 10.00
2. BLUEMEL, ROWDY , 12.690 0.00 9.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Jr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 6.990 52.65 10.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 23.950 0.00 9.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 3.410 105.30 10.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 3.470 63.18 9.00
3. RAASCH, GUY WEST COLUMBIA, TX 5.710 42.12 8.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KEY, KADEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RAASCH, GUY WEST COLUMBIA, TX 11.020 105.30 10.00
2. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 13.760 63.18 9.00
3. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 14.120 42.12 8.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 15.410 0.00 7.00
5. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 17.070 0.00 6.00
6. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 21.220 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KEY, KADEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys SJ Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.010 96.53 10.00
2. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 24.460 57.92 9.00
3. RAASCH, GUY WEST COLUMBIA, TX 27.620 38.61 8.00
4. WALSH, BRANSON VICTORIA, TX 33.800 0.00 7.00
5. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 41.260 0.00 6.00
6. HERMES, HUDSON YOAKUM, TX 44.740 0.00 5.00
7. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KEY, KADEN ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 4.590 87.75 10.00
2. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 9.360 0.00 9.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KALKOMEY, BRANSON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 10.410 87.75 10.00
2. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KALKOMEY, BRANSON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Boys Sr. Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 17.990 87.75 10.00
2. WEAVER, BRAEDON , 18.540 0.00 9.00
3. MARR, GARRETT VICTORIA, TX 22.790 0.00 8.00
4. KALKOMEY, BRANSON NEEDVILLE, TX 24.140 0.00 7.00
5. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Jr Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.110 17.55 10.00
Girls SJ Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 4.310 87.75 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.730 0.00 9.00
3. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls SJ Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 10.140 52.65 10.00
2. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 12.750 0.00 9.00
3. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Girls Sr. Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. FRANZ, JAYCIE , 17.117 107.25 0.00
2. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 17.358 64.35 10.00
3. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 17.487 42.90 9.00
4. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.715 0.00 8.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 17.875 0.00 7.00
6. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 17.979 0.00 6.00
7. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 18.377 0.00 5.00
8. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 18.433 0.00 4.00
9. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 18.790 0.00 3.00
10. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 19.037 0.00 2.00
11. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 21.358 0.00 1.00
Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 9.217 105.30 10.00
2. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 9.315 70.20 9.00
3. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 9.542 0.00 8.00
4. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 9.552 0.00 7.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 9.575 0.00 6.00
6. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 9.685 0.00 5.00
7. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 9.697 0.00 4.00
8. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 11.550 0.00 3.00
9. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 15.404 0.00 2.00
Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 8.120 84.24 10.00
2. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 10.710 56.16 9.00
3. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 12.730 0.00 8.00
4. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 13.510 0.00 7.00
5. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 15.120 0.00 6.00
6. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 15.910 0.00 5.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH MISSOURI CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE SCHULENBURG, TX 22.086 107.25 10.00
2. SPARKS, GRACIE BEEVILLE, TX 23.074 64.35 9.00
3. FIGUEROVA, KALISTA VICTORIA, TX 23.247 42.90 8.00
4. SAEGERT, KAMRYN BASTROP, TX 25.307 0.00 7.00
5. FRANZ, JAYCIE , 26.403 0.00 0.00
6. SONNIER, KYLEE SANTA FE, TX 26.773 0.00 6.00
7. SCIBA, LAINEY VICTORIA, TX 26.814 0.00 5.00
8. SCHIEL, NEELIE CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.868 0.00 4.00
9. HOFFPAUIR, PEYTON BAY CITY, TX 29.603 0.00 3.00
10. UTTERBACK, KAYLEE , 32.185 0.00 2.00
11. SCIBA, MAILE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRYSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LOPEZ, CJ , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOPEZ, RYLAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EMMERSON, KIERA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Clover Leaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRYSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. EMMERSON, KIERA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LOPEZ, CJ , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOPEZ, RYLAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LL Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WEAVER, BRYSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. FUSSTLL, TRINITY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SRUBAR, ACEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEUMANN, KINLEY GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KENNEY, CLAYE WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KALLINA, PRESLEY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAYDEN, WILLOW GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEUMANN, FALLON GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SWINDLE, RHOAN LAVERNIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCLEOD, LILA BAY CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOPEZ, CJ , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STAFF, ADLEY NADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRANEK, HAYES LOUISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOPEZ, RYLAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EMMERSON, KIERA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCIBA, PARKER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOAGLAND, JULIA VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAYDEN, RIVER GANADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ALEBIS, KATHERINE INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 16.678 128.70 10.00
2. SCIBA, BELLA VICTOIRA, TX 18.057 107.25 9.00
3. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 18.314 85.80 8.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.420 64.35 7.00
5. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 19.520 42.90 6.00
6. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 19.887 0.00 5.00
7. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 20.512 0.00 4.00
8. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 20.975 0.00 3.00
9. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 21.638 0.00 2.00
10. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 22.740 0.00 1.00
11. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 23.128 0.00 0.00
12. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 24.560 0.00 0.00
13. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 26.250 0.00 0.00
14. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 28.118 0.00 0.00
15. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 29.226 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 39.938 0.00 0.00
17. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 45.775 0.00 0.00
18. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 50.228 0.00 0.00
19. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 78.522 0.00 0.00
20. LOPEZ, KINLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Fig 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTOIRA, TX 9.465 134.55 10.00
2. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 9.647 112.13 9.00
3. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.745 89.70 8.00
4. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.749 67.28 7.00
5. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.659 44.85 6.00
6. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 10.816 0.00 5.00
7. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 10.998 0.00 4.00
8. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 11.379 0.00 3.00
9. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 11.481 0.00 2.00
10. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.816 0.00 1.00
11. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 12.505 0.00 0.00
12. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.817 0.00 0.00
13. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 14.320 0.00 0.00
14. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 15.985 0.00 0.00
15. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 18.339 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 18.819 0.00 0.00
17. LOPEZ, KINLEE , 20.256 0.00 0.00
18. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 21.968 0.00 0.00
19. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 24.414 0.00 0.00
20. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 30.729 0.00 0.00
21. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 37.776 0.00 0.00
22. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Goat Slapping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, BELLA VICTOIRA, TX 7.178 122.85 10.00
2. WEAVER, HUDSON CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.802 102.38 9.00
3. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 7.899 81.90 8.00
4. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 8.157 61.43 7.00
5. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.514 40.95 6.00
6. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 9.180 0.00 5.00
7. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 9.310 0.00 4.00
8. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 9.893 0.00 3.00
9. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.993 0.00 2.00
10. CRANEK, CONLEY LOUISE, TX 10.024 0.00 1.00
11. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.218 0.00 0.00
12. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.880 0.00 0.00
13. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 11.307 0.00 0.00
14. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 11.354 0.00 0.00
15. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 11.410 0.00 0.00
16. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 11.586 0.00 0.00
17. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 13.455 0.00 0.00
18. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 14.666 0.00 0.00
19. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 15.120 0.00 0.00
20. HOAGLAND, JOY VICTORIA, TX 21.494 0.00 0.00
21. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 21.668 0.00 0.00
PeeWee Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.957 122.85 10.00
2. FOSTER, KODIE VICTORIA, TX 24.803 102.38 9.00
3. FREEMAN, BRISTOL EAGLE LAKE, TX 25.347 81.90 8.00
4. SWINDLE, RUEGER LAVERNIA, TX 25.466 61.43 7.00
5. HAIRELL, WYATT YOAKUM, TX 25.821 40.95 6.00
6. HERNDON, HADLEY WALLER, TX 26.641 0.00 5.00
7. HOAGLAND, JAMES WACO, TX 26.648 0.00 4.00
8. HOAGLAND, JOHN VICTORIA, TX 27.862 0.00 3.00
9. SCIBA, BELLA VICTOIRA, TX 27.966 0.00 2.00
10. DANIELL, ACE EAGLE LAKE, TX 28.461 0.00 1.00
11. CUNDA, KAMERYN EL CAMPO, TX 28.697 0.00 0.00
12. SAHA, SCOLLIE BAY CITY, TX 34.015 0.00 0.00
13. WEATHERS, LUCY BAY CITY, TX 36.451 0.00 0.00
14. IVEY, ELIZABETH RIVIERA, TX 37.318 0.00 0.00
15. CUNDA, MAKAYLA EL CAMPO, TX 45.775 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, KAMI FREER, TX 53.827 0.00 0.00
17. IVEY, BAILEY RIVIERA, TX 56.202 0.00 0.00
18. LEITA, LAUREN VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOPEZ, KINLEE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WALSH, JARRETT VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FERIL, BRINLEE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Cloverleaf
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 17.926 117.00 10.00
2. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 17.989 78.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 18.250 0.00 8.00
4. ELLIS, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 20.757 0.00 7.00
5. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 21.541 0.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 22.069 0.00 5.00
7. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 23.973 0.00 4.00
8. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 24.013 0.00 3.00
9. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 26.048 0.00 2.00
10. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 9.120 105.30 10.00
2. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 9.190 70.20 9.00
3. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 9.634 0.00 8.00
4. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 10.064 0.00 7.00
5. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 10.359 0.00 6.00
6. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 11.116 0.00 5.00
7. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 13.638 0.00 4.00
8. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 10.610 84.24 10.00
2. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 10.830 56.16 9.00
3. LUTRINGER, TAYLOR NEEDVILLE, TX 13.770 0.00 8.00
4. JAN, ALEXIS NEEDVILLE, TX 14.820 0.00 7.00
5. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 18.780 0.00 6.00
6. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. PETERSON, DELANEY VICTORIA, TX 21.952 105.30 10.00
2. SCHOOLEY, MADELYN GUY, TX 22.017 70.20 9.00
3. RUGGEROLI, BELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 22.051 0.00 8.00
4. BARR, KYLA WEIMAR, TX 22.562 0.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, MADDIE RICHMOND, TX 24.276 0.00 6.00
6. HUNT, HANNAH RICHMOND, TX 26.886 0.00 5.00
7. VALDEZ, ISABELLE VICTORIA, TX 30.247 0.00 4.00
8. ERNEST, MADISON NEEDVILLE, TX 44.233 0.00 3.00
9. CALLIS, AHMAD EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Clover
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 17.056 146.25 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.274 121.88 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 17.343 97.50 8.00
4. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 17.372 73.13 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 17.526 48.75 6.00
6. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 17.828 0.00 5.00
7. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 18.001 0.00 4.00
8. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 18.090 0.00 3.00
9. RATLIFF, ELLA LA VERNIA, TX 18.091 0.00 2.00
10. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 18.348 0.00 1.00
11. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 18.370 0.00 0.00
12. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 18.389 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.553 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 20.004 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBERS, PAIGE , 20.136 0.00 0.00
16. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 20.171 0.00 0.00
17. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 20.674 0.00 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 21.899 0.00 0.00
19. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 22.698 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 24.971 0.00 0.00
21. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 28.417 0.00 0.00
22. LOPEZ, AVA , 35.531 0.00 0.00
23. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Fig. 8
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 8.796 134.55 10.00
2. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 8.913 112.13 9.00
3. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 9.184 89.70 8.00
4. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 9.204 67.28 7.00
5. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 9.270 44.85 6.00
6. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 9.395 0.00 5.00
7. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 9.486 0.00 4.00
8. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 9.777 0.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 9.819 0.00 2.00
10. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 9.941 0.00 1.00
11. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 10.021 0.00 0.00
12. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 10.380 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 10.467 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMBERS, PAIGE , 10.901 0.00 0.00
15. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 11.415 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 11.609 0.00 0.00
17. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 11.822 0.00 0.00
18. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 12.040 0.00 0.00
19. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 12.143 0.00 0.00
20. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 15.021 0.00 0.00
21. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 17.293 0.00 0.00
22. LOPEZ, AVA , 17.970 0.00 0.00
23. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 10.820 115.83 10.00
2. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 11.490 96.53 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 12.190 77.22 8.00
4. SCIBA, CRAIG VICTORIA, TX 12.420 57.92 7.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.130 38.61 6.00
6. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 13.980 0.00 5.00
7. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 14.030 0.00 4.00
8. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 14.050 0.00 3.00
9. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 15.840 0.00 2.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE , 16.400 0.00 1.00
11. SCIBA, WYNN VICTORIA, TX 18.350 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, PAIGE , 18.550 0.00 0.00
13. RATLIFF, ELLA LA VERNIA, TX 18.660 0.00 0.00
14. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 21.090 0.00 0.00
15. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 21.540 0.00 0.00
16. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 22.130 0.00 0.00
17. BRIDGES, TY SANDIA, TX 22.910 0.00 0.00
18. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 24.540 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 27.140 0.00 0.00
20. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 30.470 0.00 0.00
21. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sub Jr. Poles
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. SCIBA, LYDIA VICTORIA, TX 21.051 146.25 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MATTIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.606 121.88 9.00
3. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 21.675 97.50 8.00
4. SCIBA, CLAIRE VICTORIA, TX 21.804 73.13 7.00
5. JANOSKY, MIA BLEIBLERVILLE, TX 21.845 48.75 6.00
6. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 22.304 0.00 5.00
7. WEATHERS, GRADY BAY CITY, TX 22.323 0.00 4.00
8. PESL, KATHRYN THORNDALE, TX 22.440 0.00 3.00
9. SCHIEL, WYATT CHAPPELL HILL, TX 26.731 0.00 2.00
10. MILLER, ADYSON VICTORIA, TX 26.879 0.00 1.00
11. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 26.936 0.00 0.00
12. SAHA, SLADE BAY CITY, TX 26.945 0.00 0.00
13. RATLIFF, ELLA LA VERNIA, TX 27.752 0.00 0.00
14. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 28.062 0.00 0.00
15. CLAYTON, CALLI NEEDVILLE, TX 28.287 0.00 0.00
16. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 28.452 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, CAITLIN THORNDALE, TX 28.710 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMBERS, PAIGE , 30.221 0.00 0.00
19. FREEMAN, BREELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 32.449 0.00 0.00
20. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.585 0.00 0.00
21. RICH, KINLYN SANTA FE, TX 46.147 0.00 0.00
22. PESL, CARLI THORNDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRAY, KODI VAN VLECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEITA, ALLISON VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOPEZ, AVA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time $ Won AA Points
1. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 9.130 93.60 10.00
2. CISNEROS, JAYDON , 9.130 93.60 10.00
3. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 12.190 62.40 0.00
4. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 12.190 62.40 9.00
5. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
6. BROUSSARD, HADLEY RICHMOND, TX 15.220 0.00 8.00
7. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 16.590 0.00 0.00
8. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 16.590 0.00 7.00
9. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BLUEMEL, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TUCKER, BLASE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARTINEZ, CARLEE GEORGE WEST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CISNEROS, JAYDON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BLUEMEL, ROWDY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CANALES, TRES PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITYLN ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RAASCH, GUY WEST COLUMBIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00